เผยรายชื่อผู้ได้รับรางวัลในงาน 2020 SBS Entertainment Awards

ในวันที่ 19 ธันวาคม 2020 งาน 2020 SBS Entertainment Awards ของ SBS ได้จัดขึ้นเป็นประจำทุกปีและงานปีนี้อีซึงกิ, ชินดงยอบ และชาอึนอู ASTRO รับหน้าที่พิธีกรดำเนินงาน

ส่วนรางวัลใหญ่อย่างรางวัลแดซังปีนี้ตกเป็นของคิมจงกุกซึ่งเป็นสมาชิกหลักในรายการ Running Man และ My Ugly Duckling

ส่วนรางวัลอื่นๆในงานวันนี้ตรวจสอบได้ที่ด้านล่าง

Grand Award (Daesang): Kim Jong Kook (“My Ugly Duckling”)

Producers’ Award: Yang Se Hyung (“Master in the House,” “Delicious Rendezvous”)

Top Excellence Award (Show/Variety): HaHa (“Running Man”), Jang Yoon Jung (“K-Trot in Town”)

Top Excellence Award (Reality): Kim Heechul (“Delicious Rendezvous,” “My Ugly Duckling”), Lee Sang Min (“My Ugly Duckling”)

Top Excellence in Programming Award: “My Ugly Duckling”

Excellence Award (Reality): Jung In Sun (“Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”), Kim Kwang Gyu (“Burning Youth”)

Excellence Award (Show/Variety): Kim Dong Hyun (“Master in the House,” “Telegna”), Jang Do Yeon (“Telegna,” “2020 Tail”)

Excellence in Programming Award: “Delicious Rendezvous,” “K-Trot in Town”

Hot Star Award (OTT): Lee Seung Gi (“Master in the House”), Park Na Rae and Jang Do Yeon (“PJ Date Consulting”)

Special Legend Award: Lee Sung Mi and Lee Kyung Shil (“Truth Game”), Lee Bong Won and Choi Yang Rak (“Good Friends”), Im Sung Hoon (“Capture the Moment How Is That Possible”), Choi Hwa Jung (“Choi Hwa Jung’s Power Time”), Lee Hong Ryul (“Lee Hong Ryul Show”)

Golden Content Award: “Running Man,” “Law of the Jungle”

Best Couple: Im Won Hee and Jung Suk Yong (“My Ugly Duckling”)

Best Entertainer: Shin Sung Rok (“Master in the House”), Park Sun Young (“Burning Youth”)

Best Teamwork: “Same Bed Different Dreams 2 – You Are My Destiny”

SBS Honorary Employee Award: Seo Jang Hoon (“My Ugly Duckling,” “Handsome Tigers,” “Same Bed Different Dreams 2”)

Public Interest Variety Award: Kim Sung Joo (“Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”)

Scene Stealer Award: Tak Jae Hoon (“My Ugly Duckling”)

Screenwriter Award (Variety): Yook So Young (“My Ugly Duckling,” “K-Trot in Town”), Hwang Bo Kyung (“Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant,” “Delicious Rendezvous”), Lee Hae Yeon (“2020 Tail”)

Radio DJ Award: Kim Chang Wan (“This Beautiful Morning”)

Rookie Radio Award: Heo Ji Woong (“Heo Ji Woong Show”)

Rookie Award: Cha Eun Woo (“Master in the House”), Jessi (“Showterview with Jessi”), Oh Min Seok (“My Ugly Duckling”)

แปลจาก soompi โดย Youzab หากนำออกไปกรุณาให้เครดิตด้วย (ไม่อนุญาตให้ Hotlink ไฟล์ภาพ)

หากไม่ต้องการพลาดข่าวสารอย่างรวดเร็วจากเรา เลือกแถบกำลังติดตาม ->อย่าลืมติ๊ก ✔ เลือกเห็นโพสต์ก่อนของเพจ Facebook ของเรานะคะ

ตอนนี้แฟนๆสามารถติดตามเราได้อีกช่องทางสามารถตาม Follow เราได้เลยที่นี่ ==>> IG YOUZAB

แบ่งปัน link นี้ไปยัง

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Like แฟนเพจของเราเพื่อติดตามข่าวสารอัพเดทก่อนใครได้ที่นี่เลยจ้า